Betfred League One PWLDPDPOINTS
Bradford Bulls981032116
York City Knights981027216
Doncaster RL972021614
Oldham Roughyeds963013412
Keighley Cougars954012610
Workington Town954010010
Whitehaven85308710
Newcastle Thunder8440488
Hunslet RL8440-118
North Wales Crusaders9351-57
London Skolars9351-1007
Coventry Bears8170-2862
Hemel Stags9090-3200
West Wales Raiders7070-5820
Top