Betfred League One PWLDPDPOINTS
Doncaster RL651016610
Bradford Bulls651013310
York City Knights65108610
Whitehaven6420848
Workington Town7430748
Keighley Cougars7430408
Hunslet RL642098
Newcastle Thunder6330466
Oldham Roughyeds6330286
London Skolars6231-465
North Wales Crusaders7151-323
Coventry Bears5140-1462
Hemel Stags6060-1800
West Wales Raiders4040-2620
Top