Twitter facebook youtube RSS Feed
Kingstone Press
Nothern Rail
Carnegie Cup

Reserve Grade Fixtures & Results

Reserves ChampionshipPWLDPDPOINTS
St Helens550015010
Hull FC3210324
Halifax RL1100252
Wigan Warriors2110102
Warrington Wolves3030-480
Keighley Cougars1010-700
South Wales Ironmen3030-1000
DateTeamVenueCompetitionRes/KOReport
February 2017
Wed 22Halifax RLCougar ParkPSFL38-40Report
April 2017
Sat 1St HelensCougar ParkRCL14-84Report
May 2017
Sat 6Scotland StudentsCougar ParkWUM14:00
Wed 17St HelensCougar ParkRC19:45
June 2017
Sat 3South Wales IronmenCougar ParkRC14:30
Sat 17English Universities Cougar ParkWUM14:00
Wed 28Halifax RLCougar ParkRC19:45
July 2017
Wed 12Warrington WolvesCougar ParkRC19:45
August 2017
Sat 12South Wales IronmenThe WernRC14:00
September 2017
Sat 16Warrington WolvesVictoria ArenaRC12:30
Sat 30Halifax RLMBi Shay StadiumRC14:00

Home Team Score Shown First.