Twitter facebook youtube RSS Feed
Kingstone Press
Nothern Rail
Carnegie Cup

Reserve Grade Fixtures & Results

Reserves ChampionshipPWLDPDPOINTS
St Helens660021812
Hull FC4310586
Wigan Warriors2110102
Halifax RL3120-22
Warrington Wolves4130-472
South Wales Ironmen3030-1000
Keighley Cougars2020-1380
DateTeamVenueCompetitionRes/KOReport
February 2017
Wed 22Halifax RLCougar ParkPSFL38-40Report
April 2017
Sat 1St HelensCougar ParkRCL14-84Report
May 2017
Sat 6Scotland StudentsCougar ParkWUMW44-38Report
Wed 17St HelensCougar ParkRCL6-74Report
Wed 24StanningleyCougar ParkPSF19:45
June 2017
Sat 3South Wales IronmenCougar ParkRC14:30
Sat 17English Universities Cougar ParkWUM14:00
Sun 25Coventry DragonsCougar ParkPSF11:00
Wed 28Halifax RLCougar ParkRC19:45
July 2017
Wed 12Warrington WolvesCougar ParkRC19:45
August 2017
Sat 12South Wales IronmenThe WernRC14:00
September 2017
Sat 16Warrington WolvesVictoria ArenaRC12:30
Sat 30Halifax RLMBi Shay StadiumRC14:00

Home Team Score Shown First.