Twitter facebook youtube RSS Feed
Kingstone Press
Nothern Rail
Carnegie Cup

Reserve Grade Fixtures & Results

Reserves ChampionshipPWLDPDPOINTS
St Helens972026514
Hull FC75203010
Halifax RL7430-58
Wigan Warriors2110102
Warrington Wolves4130-472
Keighley Cougars5140-1062
South Wales Ironmen4040-1480
DateTeamVenueCompetitionRes/KOReport
February 2017
Wed 22Halifax RLCougar ParkPSFL38-40Report
April 2017
Sat 1St HelensCougar ParkRCL14-84Report
May 2017
Sat 6Scotland StudentsCougar ParkWUMW44-38Report
Wed 17St HelensCougar ParkRCL6-74Report
Wed 24StanningleyCougar ParkPSFL16-22
June 2017
Sat 3South Wales IronmenCougar ParkRCW56-8Report
Fri 9 Halifax RLCougar Park RCL18-22Report
Sat 17English Universities Cougar ParkWUML26-62Report
Sun 25Coventry DragonsCougar ParkPSFW56-14Report
August 2017
Wed 2Halifax RLCougar ParkRCL30-42Report
September 2017
Sat 30Halifax RLMBi Shay StadiumRC14:00

Home Team Score Shown First.