Twitter facebook youtube RSS Feed
Kingstone Press
Nothern Rail
Carnegie Cup


Kingstone Press League OnePWLDPDPOINTS
Rochdale Hornets980123417
Doncaster RL97209614
Toulouse Olympique760128213
Keighley Cougars862021012
York City Knights751112811
Barrow Raiders953112411
London Skolars85302110
Newcastle Thunder8431-89
Hunslet Hawks9450-288
North Wales Crusaders8341-147
Coventry Bears8260-1554
University of Gloucestershire All Golds7160-682
South Wales Scorpions8170-2782
Hemel Stags8170-2862
Oxford RL9090-2580