Twitter facebook youtube RSS Feed
Kingstone Press
Nothern Rail
Carnegie Cup


Kingstone Press League OnePWLDPDPOINTS
Rochdale Hornets650111411
Doncaster RL65104510
Toulouse Olympique54012329
York City Knights44001348
Keighley Cougars54101328
London Skolars5410598
Barrow Raiders6321747
Newcastle Thunder522135
Hunslet Hawks6240-304
North Wales Crusaders6240-364
University of Gloucestershire All Golds6150-602
Coventry Bears5140-1592
Hemel Stags5140-1662
South Wales Scorpions6150-1742
Oxford RL6060-1680